6/8/10

You Gotta Feeling: Best Dance - Electronic Hits [2-Disc] (2010) [Mp3, 256 kbps]

.
Disc 1
.
        Artista/s - Tema
.
01. B.o.B - Airplanes, Part 2 (feat. Hayley Williams & Eminem)
02. Chelley - Took The Night
03. Estelle - Freak (feat. Kardinal Offishall)
04. Vistoso Bosses - Jockin’ My Style (feat. Fergie)
05. Jason Derülo - In My Head
06. Taio Cruz - Break Your Heart (feat. Ludacris)
07. The Black Eyed Peas - I Gotta Feeling
08. Travie McCoy - Billionaire (feat. Bruno Mars, LMFAO & Gucci Mane) (Party Rock Remix)
09. Usher - OMG (feat. Will.I.Am)
10. Deadmau5 - Ghosts N Stuff (feat. Rob Swire)
11. 3OH!3 - My First Kiss (feat. Ke$ha)
12. Ace Of Base - All For You
13. David Guetta - Gettin' Over You (feat. Chris Willis, Fergie & LMFAO) (Edit Version)
14. Eminem - Love The Way You Lie (feat. Rihanna)
15. Enrique Iglesias - I Like It (feat. Pitbull)
16. Katy Perry - California Gurls (feat. Snoop Dogg)
17. Ke$ha - Tik Tok (Fred Falke Edit)
18. La Roux - Bulletproof
19. Lady GaGa - Bad Romance (Kaskade Main Remix)
20. Matisse - Better Than Her
.
Disc 2
.
21. Beyoncé - Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It)
22. Drake - Find Your Love (feat. Kyrel)
23. Nicki Minaj - Your Love (Rmx) (feat. Jay Sean)
24. Taio Cruz - Dirty Picture (feat. Ke$ha)
25. The Black Eyed Peas - Imma Be
26. 3OH!3 - Starstrukk (feat. Katy Perry)
27. Cheryl Cole - Fight For This Love (Sunship Old Skool UK Garage Radio Mix)
28. Christina Aguilera - WooHoo (feat. Nicki Minaj)
29. David Guetta - I Gotta Feeling (FMIF Remix)
30. David Guetta - Sexy Bitch (feat. Akon)
31. Eminem - Not Afraid
32. In-Grid - Les Fous (Radio Edit)
33. Katy Perry - Teenage Dream
34. Ke$ha - Your Love Is My Drug (Dave Aude Radio)
35. Kylie Minogue - All The Lovers
36. Lady GaGa - Alejandro (Radio Edit Without Intro)
37. Lindsay Lohan - I Wanna Be Bad
38. Mike Posner - Cooler Than Me (feat. Big Sean)
39. Scissor Sisters - Fire with Fire (Digital Dog Radio Edit)
40. Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Bittersweet (Freemasons Radio Edit)
.
.
.
Descargar / Download
.
Disc 1 (76 mins. - 145 MB):  MediaFire -ó- X7.to
.
Disc 2 (74 mins. - 140 MB):  MediaFire -ó- X7.to
.
.
Artistas del CD 1
.
Sostener Crtl y clic sobre la imágen para verla grande en otra solapa
.
.
Artistas del CD 2